Rorschacher Weihnachtsturnier | |||
29. November 09 | Gold |
Damian Bernet | |
Fabiana Giammancheri | |||
Isaia Wüst | |||
Silber | Patrick Hegner | ||
Kristian Nikollbibaj | |||
Jakob Ruoss | |||
Tanja Hegner | |||
Alessandra Pfister | |||
Bronze | Tamara Pfister | ||
Lukas Hegner | |||
Ostschweizer Einzelmeisterschaft | |||
29. November 09 | Gold |
U17 |
Jana Oertig |
U14 |
Fabiana Giammancheri | ||
Julia Mangamba | |||
U12 |
Joel Bernet | ||
Silber | U17 | Julia Mangamba | |
U14 | Kristian Nikollbibaj | ||
Jakob Ruoss | |||
U12 | Anik Oertig | ||
Tamara Pfister | |||
Alessandra Pfister | |||
Michaela Thoma | |||
Isaia Wüst | |||
Bronze | U17 | Marco Bernet | |
U12 | Tanja Hegner | ||
35. Werdenberger Turnier | |||
25. Oktober 09 | Gold |
U14 |
Fabiana Giammancheri |
Julia Mangamba | |||
U12 |
Fabiana Giammancheri | ||
Silber | U14 | Alessia Giammancheri | |
U12 | Anik Oertig | ||
Bronze | U17 | Jana Oertig | |
Alessia Giammancheri | |||
Julia Mangamba | |||
U14 | Damian Bernet | ||
Kristian Nikollbibaj | |||
Jakob Ruoss | |||
U12 | Michaela Thoma | ||
Isaia Wüst | |||
Reg. Schülerurnier Ilanz | |||
04. Oktober 09 | Gold |
U14 |
Damian Bernet |
Nat. Ranking Turnier Weinfelden | |||
12. September 09 | Bronze | U17 | Giuliano Bonzani |
Schülerurnier Weinfelden | |||
13. September 09 | Silber | U14 | Julia Mangamba |
Int. Turnier Sindelfingen (DE) | |||
04./05. Juli 09 | 5. Rang | U17 | Giuliano Bonzani |
7. Rang | U17 | Marco Bernet | |
7. Rang | U17 | Alessia Giammancheri | |
7. Rang | Elite | Patrizio Bonzani | |
Nat. Ranking Turnier Uster | |||
20. Juni 09 | Gold |
U17 |
Alessia Giammancheri |
Silber | Giuliano Bonzani | ||
Schülerurnier Uster | |||
21. Juni 09 | Gold |
U14 |
Alessandra Pfister |
Julia Mangamba |
|||
U12 |
Isaia Wüst | ||
Alessandra Pfister |
|||
Silber | U14 | Fabiana Giammancheri | |
U12 | Noah Kessler | ||
Ostschweizer Schüler Mannschaftsmeisterschaft Team Gommiswald |
|||
13. Juni 09 | Bronze |
Alessandra Pfister | |
Tamara Pfister | |||
Fabiana Giammancheri | |||
Kristian Nikollbibaj | |||
Alessia Giammancheri | |||
Jana Oertig | |||
Damian Bernet | |||
Julia Mangamba | |||
Sascha Wieland | |||
Ostschweizer Jugend/Junioren Mannschaftsmeisterschaft Team JC Nippon St. Gallen - Gommiswald |
|||
13. Juni 09 | Gold |
||
Int. Schülerturnier Feldkirch | |||
07. Juni 09 | Gold |
U12 |
Alessandra Pfister |
Fabiana Giammancheri |
|||
U15 |
Fabiana Giammancheri |
||
Julia Mangamba |
|||
Silber | U15 | Alessia Giammancheri | |
Jana Oertig | |||
Kristian Nikollbibaj | |||
Bronze | Damian Bernet | ||
Sascha Wieland | |||
Freundschaftsturnier JCSG-BCT-JJJSG |
|||
17. Mai 09 | Gold |
U12 |
Joel Bernet |
Isaia Wüst |
|||
Alessandra Pfister |
|||
Tamara Pfister |
|||
Fabiana Giammancheri |
|||
Silber | U14 | Anik Oertig | |
Tanja Hegner | |||
Noah Kessler | |||
Bronze | Grütter Maximilian | ||
Michaela Thoma | |||
Kilian Kägi | |||
Nat. Turnier Bellinzona | |||
03. Mai 09 | Gold |
U14 |
Fabiana Giammancheri |
Alessia Giammancheri |
|||
Bronze | U14 | Julia Mangamba | |
Bronze | U17 | Alessia Giammnacheri | |
Int. Gallus Turnier | |||
25. April 09 | Bronze | U20 | Patrizio Bonzani |
U17 | Giuliano Bonzani | ||
26. April 09 | Gold |
U15 |
Fabiana Giammancheri |
Alessia Giammancheri |
|||
Bronze | U15 | Damian Bernet | |
Sascha Wieland | |||
Rheintaler Turnier | |||
15. März 09 | Gold |
U14 |
Fabiana Giammancheri |
Alessia Giammancheri |
|||
Alessandra Pfister |
|||
Silber | U14 | Julia Mangamba | |
Bronze | U14 | Damian Bernet | |
Kantonalmeisterschaft | |||
1. März 09 | Gold |
U14 |
Fabiana Giammancheri |
Julia Mangamba |
|||
Damian Bernet |
|||
Silber | U17 | Marco Bernet | |
U14 | Jana Oertig | ||
Alessandra Pfister | |||
Alessia Giammancheri | |||
U12 | Tanja Hegner | ||
Joel Bernet | |||
Isaia Wüst | |||
Bronze | Elite | Patrizio Bonzani | |
U17 | Lukas Hegner | ||
U14 | Kevin Lang | ||
Jakob Ruoss | |||
U12 | Anik Oertig | ||
Tamara Pfister | |||
Bündner Einzelmeisterschaft | |||
14. Februar. 09 | Gold |
U20/Elite | Patrizio Bonzani |
U17 | Giuliano Bonzani | ||
Silber | U17 | Marco Bernet | |
Jana Oertig | |||
15. Februar 09 | Gold |
U14 | Damian Bernet |
Fabiana Giammancheri | |||
Julia Mangamba | |||
U12 | Fabiana Giammancheri | ||
U10 | Isaia Wüst | ||
Silber | U14 | Kristian Nikollbibaj | |
U10 | Noah Kessler | ||
Bronze | U14 | Alessia Giammancheri | |
Lang Kevin | |||
U12 | Anik Oertig |